I found out the name!!!!!

IMPORTANT NEWZ FLASH!!!!!

I found out the name of the stuff that goes kinda like this,

Today my friend told me that Kevin doesn’t sell cars, and that Gualamala is not a type of banjo. And that Olives cannot control the society. She also told me that Spider-Man isn’t a type of Coca-nut. Also that pancakes can’t cover an entier school. She also told me that 63-209 doesn’t equal Jelly Beans. How stupid is SHE?

My BFF told me that is called an Elypsis. Sooooo…….

In other newz-

I’M GOING TO NEW HAMPSHIERE!!! WOOOOH!!! Not to mention that in the part of NY I live in……..IT SNOWD!!!!!!!!! I just love the snow! Well…..It kinda flurried so yeah. I was born in a blizzard and did I mention that it snowd?? YAY FOR SNOW!!!!!!

Advertisements

1 Comment

  1. Puddinpie102 said,

    October 30, 2008 at 9:52 pm

    i was locked outside my house for 1 hour and 40 minutes in that flurry . WITH NOTHING BUT AN I POD AND A CAT! (don’t ask!)


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: